- Creators
- Bedrock Productions
- Fragments of the Overworld Add-On
Fragments of the Overworld Add-On is a Minecraft piece of content created by Bedrock Productions for the official Minecraft Marketplace! Learn more about this on Bedrock Explorer:
Bedrock Productions has created a great piece of Minecraft Marketplace content called Fragments of the Overworld Add-On.
Players are in love with this piece of Minecraft Marketplace content , earning an excellent average rating of 4.9 stars.
☆☆☆☆☆
★★★★★
😍
4.9 (12 ratings)
Bedrock Productions earned an average rating of 4.9 for Fragments of the Overworld Add-On!
An entire album of music added to your game! This is the Fragments of the Overworld album as music discs for jukeboxes.
• 17 new music discs
• Challenge for each disc
• From uncommon to legendary discs
• Jukebox and hopper compatible
• By Bedrock Productions
Fragments of the Overworld Add-On by Bedrock Productions
Tags:
Get this add-on!
490
Play Fragments of the Overworld Add-On on Minecraft: Bedrock Edition!
Bedrock Productions did a great job creating Fragments of the Overworld Add-On for the community.
Tip: Use the left and right arrow keys to navigate between screenshots.
Promotion
Mini Blocks Add-On
by Float Studios
Ever wanted to build with smaller blocks? Well now you can, with the Mini Blocks Add-On! An essential Add-On for enhancing any vanilla Minecraft build!
Play Now
Sponsored
Tags
By the same creator...
Check out what else Bedrock Productions has on offer:
Other Popular Content
Bedrock Productions has more popular content, check it out!
Bedrock Productions presets Fragments of the Overworld Add-On: An entire album of music added to your game! This is the Fragments of the Overworld album as music discs for jukeboxes.- 17 new music discs- Challenge for each disc- From uncommon to legendary discs- Jukebox and hopper compatible- By Bedrock Productions. Fragments of the Overworld Add-On is a Minecraft Bedrock Marketplace Add-Ons (DLC) that can be purchased in Minecraft for 490 Minecoins.
Fragments of the Overworld Add-On is not free to download, support the Minecraft Creator community by buying this Add-Ons in Minecraft Bedrock if you like the look of it!
This Add-Ons was created by Bedrock Productions and is available since June 30, 2026 5:00 PM.
The last released version is 1.0.1 and is compatible with Minecraft Bedrock Edition.
With an average 4.9 out of 5 star rating (an excellent rating!), Fragments of the Overworld Add-On is a great Add-Ons on the Minecraft Bedrock Marketplace... players are in love with this piece of minecraft marketplace content!
Fragments of the Overworld Add-On includes no additional Minecraft Bedrock skins.
Discover, Music, Soundtrack and information for parents: This piece of content is part of the Minecraft Marketplace and can be purchased through the Minecraft Bedrock Marketplace. If you have any questions about this product, please contact the Bedrock Productions directly. For more information on parental controls in Minecraft, please visit the official Minecraft website to read the handy Minecraft Parents' Guide.
Fragments of the Overworld Add-On has the following product ID:
b72b7f7d-0f3c-4671-8716-c3e7d46d86ca
Fragments of the Overworld Add-On — Add-On for Minecraft: Bedrock Edition
Fragments of the Overworld Add-On is an add-on for Minecraft: Bedrock Edition, created by Bedrock Productions and available on the Minecraft Marketplace for 490 Minecoins. It has a 4.9 out of 5 star rating based on 12 player reviews.
About Fragments of the Overworld Add-On
An entire album of music added to your game! This is the Fragments of the Overworld album as music discs for jukeboxes.
• 17 new music discs
• Challenge for each disc
• From uncommon to legendary discs
• Jukebox and hopper compatible
• By Bedrock Productions
Product Details
- Creator: Bedrock Productions
- Type: Add-On
- Price: 490 Minecoins
- Rating: 4.9/5 (12 reviews)
- Available since: June 30, 2026
Browse more content by Bedrock Productions on BedrockExplorer.com, the leading Minecraft Marketplace analytics and discovery platform.
Explore more worlds, skins, add-ons, and texture packs on the Minecraft Marketplace.
Proud Microsoft for Startups Partner
v20260701-221057